More

Murrayfield Golf Club

Entrant List for Senior Gents Open Stableford

131 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:44 PM Tuesday 25th June

IAN Winn (799) (Leven Thistle Golf Club)
Jim Anderson (12c)
Jimmy Anderson (Swanston New Golf Club)
Alistair Armstrong (16c)
David Baillie (17c)
Hamish Baillie (Peebles Golf Club)
Bert Barclay (23c)
George P Bee (20c)
Alan M Bennett (12c)
Ally Blyth (15c)
Alan Boocock (Peebles Golf Club)
Graham Box (Stirling Golf Club)
David Boyack (Stirling Golf Club)
Dh Cameron (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Harry Campbell (Liberton Golf Club)
Iain Campbell (Stirling Golf Club)
Iain Campbell (Stirling Golf Club)
Norman Cockburn (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
John N Coppard (West Linton Golf Club)
G Corbet (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club)
Stephen Cottier (13c)
William Craigie (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Roy Crichton (Kings Acre Golf Club)
JOHN G CULLEN (Montrose Mercantile Golf Club)
Gerry Curran (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Michael Currie (Glen Golf Club)
Jack C. Daley (Cathkin Braes Golf Club)
Malcolm Davidson (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Andrew Day (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
William Dickson (Swanston New Golf Club)
Murray Duncanson (Tantallon Golf Club)
Jamie F Dunnett (16c)
Paul A Edwards (Kilspindie Golf Club)
John Elliot (Peebles Golf Club)
Ian Ellis (28c)
Robert Elrick (Baberton Golf Club)
Christopher Eynon (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Anthony Falconer (24c)
John Farquhar (Lochend Golf Club)
David Finnie (12c)
Neil Fitzsimmons (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Graham Forsyth (Galashiels Golf Club)
A Chris Fraser (Inverness Golf Club)
Chris J Fraser (20c)
Anthony Gair (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Suresh Gajjar (29c)
Keith McL Gillan (18c)
Douglas J Gourlay (10c)
Donald Gray (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Douglas Grieve (Ravelston Golf Club)
Gordon Grieve (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Edward Grove (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Bob Harrison (Peebles Golf Club)
Dennis Hart (Hamilton Golf Club)
Ricky Hay (Liberton Golf Club)
Tom Hegarty (23c)
William Henderson (Bathgate Golf Club)
Ken Innes (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
Ken D A Johnston (22c)
Stewart Johnston (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Trefor Jones (Leven Golfing Society)
Philip Joyner (Morpeth Golf Club)
George Kerr (Kings Acre Golf Club)
Ian Kerr (9c)
John H King (19c)
Alister Lambie (Peebles Golf Club)
J Law (Minto Golf Club)
Robbie Law (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Ewen Leggatt (Peebles Golf Club)
David Little (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Jeffrey Little (7c)
Tim S Lofthouse (8c)
Colin Macmillan (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
John Manson (Gott's Park Golf Club)
Jim MARSHALL (Milnathort Golf Club Ltd)
John A Matheson (21c)
Len McAllister (14c)
Michael McCabe (Longniddry Golf Club)
Jim McDonald (Stirling Golf Club)
Allan McFarlane (Linlithgow Golf Club)
Hugh McGhee (Drumpellier Golf Club)
William McGibbon (19c)
H McGlashan (Tulliallan Golf Club)
Ian D. McWhirter (Drumpellier Golf Club)
John McWhirter (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Roger Mew (9c)
Alec M Millar (14c)
Keith T L Millar (12c)
Derek Miller (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Ken Minshull (Berwick-upon-Tweed (Goswick) Golf Club)
Andy Mitchell (20c)
G Fraser Morrison (19c)
Hamish D Mundie (10c)
Douglas Murphy (29c)
Richard Murray (7c)
Phil Nethercote (Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club)
Graham Oram (Peebles Golf Club)
Geoff D Y Payne (14c)
J Clark Pearson (West Linton Golf Club)
Michael Pickup (Silverknowes Golf Club)
Gordon B Porteous (21c)
Grahame Ritchie (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Graham W Robb (Montrose Mercantile Golf Club)
A Robertson (Newbattle Golf Club)
Derek Robertson (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Brian Robson (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
George Rutherford (Gott's Park Golf Club)
Steve R Sansbury (13c)
Gerry Shannon (19c)
David Small (Liberton Golf Club)
Norman Smith (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Alex M Sneddon (13c)
Bill (W) Souness (11c)
J Stockwell (Hirsel Golf Club)
Peter M Struthers (Ravelston Golf Club)
Alan Taylor (Bathgate Golf Club)
H A Todd (Longniddry Golf Club)
Matthew Towland (Bonnyton Golf Club)
Anthony Vettraino (14c)
Ian Wales (20c)
Alan Walkingshaw (16c)
colin wark (Bathgate Golf Club)
Robert W West (Montrose Mercantile Golf Club)
Neil A Whyte (13c)
Robert Wight (East Renfrewshire Golf Club)
Robin Wilkie (Edinburgh Western Golf Club)
Sandy Williamson (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Adam R Wilson (14c)
Howard Wright (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Bob Yardley (6c)
Jim Yorkston (Duddingston Golf Club)

Back to Senior Gents Open Stableford



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.