118 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:10 AM Friday 10th May
Suzanne Aikman (Ravelston) |
Valerie J Aitchison (10.7) |
Bill Anderson (21.0) |
Kerry Anderson (16.2) |
Sandra F Ashurst (24.6) |
Anna Bee (Turnhouse Ltd) |
George Bee (25.2) |
Andrew Brodie (Glasgow) |
Charlie Bryden (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Jean Bryden (Dundas Parks) |
Ann Bunker (13.6) |
Duncan Campbell (17.0) |
Nicola M Campbell (27.8) |
Emma Clark (16.3) |
Ailsa Cook (Away Home Club) |
Greg Cooper (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Laura Cooper (24.5) |
Alex Cormack (24.8) |
Bill Cuthbert (Mortonhall Golf Club) |
David Cutter (Unknown) |
Wendy Cutter (Unknown) |
Joanne Doddie (18.3) |
John Doddie (21.2) |
Christine Donaldson (38.7) |
Frances Douglas (Ravelston) |
Louise A Duff (13.1) |
Hilary Duggua (Auchterarder) |
Jamie F Dunnett (18.9) |
Alan Duthie (Ravelston) |
Alison Duthie (Unknown) |
Jack Duthie (13.2) |
Liz Duthie (20.7) |
Barbara Eakins (Unknown) |
Douglas Eakins (Unknown) |
David Fell (10.4) |
Elaine Fell (Dunbar) |
Martin Fell (Dunbar) |
Mark Fergie (Bass Rock Golf Club) |
D Anne Fergusson (18.2) |
Una Fleming (Merchants of Edinburgh Golf Club) |
Margaret Fletcher (27.4) |
Catriona Flockhart (24.3) |
Steven Flockhart (5.8) |
Graham Forsyth (Galashiels) |
Ian Forsyth (21.6) |
Simon Francey (Unknown) |
Peter Gillespie (Gatehouse) |
JAMES GODFREY (Gullane Golf Club) |
Clifford Gordon (Dunblane New) |
Carol Grant (19.5) |
Fiona Hamilton (14.9) |
Robert J Hamilton (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
David Hourston (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Nick I Hudson (6.1) |
David Hunter (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Sheila Hunter (27.6) |
C Leslie R Hutchison (25.3) |
Judy Hutchison (29.5) |
Alyson Irvine (32.6) |
Edward Irvine (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Andrea Johnstone (Swanston Ltd) |
Britt Johnstone (38.8) |
Caroline Johnstone (7.6) |
Chloe Johnstone (8.7) |
Elliott Johnstone (4.0) |
Ken Johnstone (32.7) |
Michael D S Johnstone (Unknown) |
Ian Kerr (Unknown) |
Amanda Lambert (25.3) |
Bill Lambert (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Clare MacKay (17.2) |
Morag E MacPherson (14.6) |
Stuart Macrae (2.5) |
J Hope McBeath (33.8) |
Anne McMenigall (16.0) |
Ian McPherson (Blairgowrie) |
Lesley M McPherson (24.2) |
Liz Mendl Cooper (Unknown) |
Duncan Mennie (Craigielaw) |
Denise Mitchell (18.7) |
Hamish Mundie (9.6) |
Alison Murchie (14.8) |
D Fergus Nicholson (Gullane) |
Geoff D Y Payne (18.9) |
Jane Payne (Ravelston) |
Colin Pearse (13.7) |
James Peden (Gullane) |
Caroline Ritchie (Carlisle Golf Club) |
Jacqueline K Sansbury (16.8) |
Steve R Sansbury (Unknown) |
Christine Sharp (26.5) |
James Sharp (Gullane Golf Club) |
Christine Shaw (29.7) |
Jill L Shepherdson (15.7) |
Martin Shepherdson (18.8) |
Dave Simpson (7.9) |
Mhairi M Stephen (21.2) |
Susan Stephen (17.8) |
Stephen Stuart (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Jim Tait (15.9) |
Andy Thomson (13.3) |
David Thomson (15.1) |
Heather Thomson (26.2) |
Jackie M Thurlow (17.3) |
Stephen D Thurlow (12.7) |
Pam Townsend (Gogarburn Golf Club) |
Bill Truswell (Baberton) |
Marie Truswell (Ratho Park) |
Marie Vandepeear (Unknown) |
Andrew Waddell (Innerleithen) |
Ryan Warrick (Dumfries & County) |
Neil A Whyte (16.0) |
Donald Wilson (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Keith Wilson (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Lindsey N Wilson (20.7) |
Pat Wilson (Ratho Park) |
Bob Yardley (8.5) |
Joyce Yardley (Ravelston) |