The contact for this competition is Jonnie Cliff
Time | Team | Team |
08:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:20 | ||
08:30 | Hazel G Peplinski (10.0) & Susan Stephen (18.1) | Ann Bunker (13.6) & Heather Thomson (26.2) |
08:40 | Beth McKie (14.7) & Jill L Shepherdson (16.1) | Margaret Healy (23.1) & Jacqui Mcdougall (24.3) |
08:50 | Vivien Curran (7.8) & Sandra F Ashurst (24.5) | Rosie E Dennis (9.9) & Norma Richmond (14.8) |
09:00 | Kate Rorke (4.1) & Sheila Lyon (9.9) | Lynn M Lawson (10.1) & Denise Mitchell (18.7) |
09:10 | Sheena Davies (21.3) & Libby Bremner (26.2) | Suzie Laughland (15.9) & Jane L Mackie (25.5) |
09:20 | Helen Martin (20.5) & Elaine Smiles (29.3) | Carol Brown (10.2) & Christian Boorman (18.7) |
09:30 | Elaine Wolstencroft (10.6) & Elizabeth Grandison (13.9) | Ethna McCracken (15.8) & Linda Sneath (16.2) |
09:40 | Pam Townsend (18.9) & Alison Loudon (22.2) | Caroline Johnstone (7.6) & Judith Drummond (19.7) |
09:50 | Margaret M Fergusson (9.1) & Helen Ross (13.5) | Iris O'Neill (11.9) & Sylvia Maclean (13.7) |
10:00 | Maureen Cockburn (19.4) & Alison Paterson (20.3) | Jacqui Loudon (24.2) & Jean Short (24.4) |
10:10 | FIONA HENDERSON (14.6) & MARION EDSER (20.5) | Kathy Lawson (27.5) & Iris Thomson (27.9) |
10:20 | Anne M Pacey (16.0) & D Anne Fergusson (18.2) | Sal Shepherd (8.4) & Frances McFadzean (11.6) |
10:30 | Ruth Brown (9.8) & Christine Clements (17.0) | Anne Brownie (7.2) & Hazel Saunders (8.4) |
10:40 | Diane Moncrieff (7.2) & Jennifer Somerville (26.0) | Terry Mullen (13.0) & Elaine Langlands (22.7) |
10:50 | Christine Rodgers (16.6) & Eileen O'Donnell (25.2) | Nancy Sutherland-brown (7.5) & Caroline Marshall (21.6) |
11:00 | Di Davidson (17.7) & Elma Leisk (19.2) | Judy L M Crichton () & Isabel Anderson (31.5) |
11:10 | Amanda Liddell (14.5) & Patricia Forsyth (22.4) | Lynn Bruce (12.3) & Louise Campbell (14.6) |
11:20 | Maria Bathe (17.8) & Mrs Joan MacLean (22.2) | Rosemary Johnson (16.0) & Linda Stewart (18.3) |
11:30 | June-Anne Clark (10.9) & Marny Elizabeth Anne Waddell (14.4) | Chris Hochstrasser (11.7) & Morag Nicholson (12.4) |
11:40 | Fiona Findlay (14.3) & Diane Crolla (26.8) | Kathleen Gall (30.5) & Pat Greenshields (31.2) |
11:50 | ||
12:00 | Joan Walker (16.4) & Eda Davey (20.3) | Elaine Munn (15.0) & Vicki A Cullen (20.4) |
12:10 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:30 | Beth Sheed (24.9) & Muriel Andrew (28.5) | Kelly McShannon (9.9) & Nicola McShannon (20.2) |
12:40 | ||
12:50 | ||
13:00 | Audrey Jamieson (16.4) & Joan H McDaid (21.2) | Judith Lello (19.3) & Sarah Herdman (24.4) |
13:10 | ||
13:20 | ||
13:30 | ||
13:40 | ||
13:50 | Louise Fryer (23.7) & Lesley Harrison (37.0) | Anne Stokes (11.5) & Meg Laidler (13.7) |
14:00 | Aileen Penny (10.1) & Mary Malcolm (12.8) | Sharon Marr (8.8) & Louise Fairley (22.3) |
14:10 | Judy Miller (8.9) & EILEEN STEVENSON (20.4) | Jenny Stanier (17.1) & Alison Harrington (26.0) |
14:20 | ||
14:30 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:50 | ||
15:00 | Anne Wood (14.1) & Jill Hodge (16.6) | Mariska McGuile (9.0) & Marion Romanes (23.3) |
15:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:30 | Reserved | Reserved |