More

Murrayfield Golf Club

Entrant List for Open Mixed Foursomes

147 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:43 PM Tuesday 25th June

Elspeth Adair (Carrickvale Golf Club)
Jim Adair (Carrickvale Golf Club)
Susan Adair-Brown (37c)
Suzanne Aikman (Ravelston Golf Club)
Stevie Anderson (11c)
Margaret Andrews (Braemar Golf Club)
Peter Andrews (10c)
Amy Ballingall (29)
Dean Ballingall (Gullane Golf Club)
Andrew Bell (Baberton Golf Club)
Marion Bell (Musselburgh Links Ladies)
Ann L Bunker (13c)
Duncan F Campbell (13c)
Louise Campbell (14c)
Emma Clark (19c)
Gail Corbett (Merchants of Edinburgh Golf Club)
Vicki A Cullen (16c)
David Cutter (6c)
Wendy Cutter (19c)
Mari C Deans (13c)
Joanne L Doddie (21c)
John Doddie (18c)
Christine Donaldson (37c)
Neil Drummond (Prestonfield Golf Club Limited)
Hilary Duggua (Auchterarder Golf Club)
Jamie F Dunnett (16c)
Dorothy Durie (Baberton Golf Club)
Roy R Durie (26c)
J Estill (Kirriemuir Golf Club)
Mark Fergie (7c)
Margaret M Fergusson (10c)
Ron Fergusson (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Margaret E Fletcher (29c)
Graham Forsyth (Galashiels Golf Club)
Simon Francey (6c)
Craig W Fulton (12)
Kate FULTON (Merchants of Edinburgh Golf Club)
Bob Gibson (Dunbar Golf Club)
Janice K Gibson (14c)
Peter Gillespie (Gatehouse Golf Club)
Belinda Goldsmith (Hilton Park Golf Club)
Patricia Gordon (34c)
Christopher D Hardie (20c)
Judith S Hardie (37c)
Ricky Hay (Liberton Golf Club)
Linda Holden (38c)
Richard P%2E Holden (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Mike W McD Horne (5c)
Brian Hosie (Craigmillar Park Golf Club)
Niall Howard (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Graham Howarth (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club)
Nick I Hudson (6c)
Alastair Hughes (20c)
Jennie Hughes (20c)
C Leslie R Hutchison (20c)
Judy Hutchison (26c)
Alistair Imrie (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Linda M Imrie (26c)
Alyson V Irvine (35c)
Edward Irvine (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Audrey Jamieson (17c)
Andrew Johnston (Dunbar Golf Club)
Kate Johnston (Baberton Golf Club)
Ken D A Johnston (22c)
Kim E Johnston (Dunbar Golf Club)
Caroline Johnstone (6c)
Chloe Johnstone (11c)
Michael D S Johnstone (23c)
J Kean (Cawder Golf Club)
Lisa Kilpatrick (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club)
Dot I La Barre (38c)
Neil Laird (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
David J A Law (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Judith A Law (22c)
Amanda Liddell (Ratho Park Golf Club)
Alison Loudon (22c)
Jacqui Loudon (Liberton Golf Club)
John Loudon (Dundas Parks Golf Club)
Ian Lowson (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Mairi Lowson (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Jane L Mackie (27c)
Ashley Marron (Uphall Golf Club)
Corrine Marron (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Graeme Matson (13c)
Mrs Karina Matson (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Kay McAllister (23c)
Len McAllister (14c)
Iain J McCallum (6c)
Andrew McDougall (Ravelston Golf Club)
Paula McDougall (Baberton Golf Club)
Karen McGeouch (Pumpherston Golf Club)
S Mcgeouch (Pumpherston Golf Club)
Ian McPherson (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Muriel Mcpherson (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Liz E Mendl Cooper (21c)
Agnes Miller (Ravelston Golf Club)
Derek Miller (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Bill Morrison (12c)
Martine Morrison (Hilton Park Golf Club)
Hamish D Mundie (10c)
Alison A Murchie (20c)
Janette Murdie (Longniddry Golf Club)
William Murdie (Longniddry Golf Club)
M Ann Murray-Smith (The St Rule Club)
Paul Murray-Smith (19c)
Jane E Neville (18c)
T E Douglas Neville (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Graham Patterson (Harrison Golf Club)
Duke Perry (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Gordon B Porteous (21c)
Gillian Pritchard (Ravelston Golf Club)
Ian Riley (Braehead (Alloa) Golf Club)
Alison Robertson (15c)
Lisa Ross (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Neil Ross (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Stephen Russell (Ravelston Golf Club)
G J Sanders (Glasgow Golf Club)
Jill L Shepherdson (14c)
Martin L J Shepherdson (15c)
Derek Smiles (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Elaine Smiles (Kingsknowe Golf Club)
Edward Smith (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Frances Smith (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Addi Spiers (Kirkcudbright Golf Club)
Alastair Spiers (Kirkcudbright Golf Club)
Susan M Stephen (20c)
Stephen Stuart (9c)
Valerie Stuart (Ravelston Golf Club)
Averil Sutherland (Baberton Golf Club)
Heather Thomson (25c)
Dawn Tomlinson (Hirsel Golf Club)
Pam Townsend (14c)
Andrew Waddell (Innerleithen Golf Club)
Alan Walkingshaw (16c)
Patricia K Walkingshaw (10c)
Fiona Ward (23c)
Laurence Ward (14c)
Elizabeth Watt (27c)
Grahame Webb (Kelso Golf Club)
Allan Weir (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh)
Wendy Weir (32c)
J Harley Weston (18c)
Neil A Whyte (13c)
Bob Yardley (6c)
Joyce Yardley (Ravelston Golf Club)
Miriam Young (Merchants of Edinburgh Golf Club)
Tom Young (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)

Back to Open Mixed Foursomes



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.