138 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:41 PM Thursday 28th March
Alan Addison (Grangemouth) |
David Baillie (22.6) |
Gordon Barr (Liberton) |
Derek Bate (Swanston Ltd) |
Ronnie Bertram (14.8) |
Graeme Bolton (7.8) |
Alastair Borland (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Neil Brien (Swanston Ltd) |
John Brown (New St Andrews) |
Duncan Campbell (16.4) |
Fraser Campbell (Ratho Park) |
Alan Carlile (Alyth) |
Michael Collins (20.5) |
Frank Connor (Ralston) |
Paul J Crandles (16.0) |
Alan Daley (1.9) |
Dougie Davies (21.1) |
Michael Davies (Baberton) |
Andrew Dick (Pumpherston) |
Craig Docherty (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Laurence W Douglas (11.9) |
Alan Drummond (7.1) |
Jamie F Dunnett (18.9) |
Jack Duthie (13.2) |
Keith R Dyer (18.8) |
Michael Dyer (Glen) |
Ian Fanning (6.5) |
Paul Fawcus (9.4) |
Mark Fergie (7.1) |
Steven Flockhart (6.3) |
Ryan Foggo (7.4) |
Rory A G Forbes (Luffness New) |
Grant Forrest (Glenbervie) |
Ian Forrest (Ravelston) |
Grahame Forsyth (Gullane) |
Ian Forsyth (21.6) |
Chris Fraser (23.3) |
Clive D Garlick (Tantallon) |
Ian Gibson (25.1) |
Josh Gibson () |
Keith McL Gillan (18.8) |
Andrew Grainge (Prestonfield Limited) |
Brian Grainge (10.6) |
Barclay Gunn (Kingsfield) |
James H Hall (Unknown) |
David Harper (7.5) |
Brian Hay-Smith (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Craig Healey (Edinburgh Leisure) |
Russell Hills (14.7) |
Phillip Horne (Kings Acre) |
Scott Hunter (17.2) |
W G Hunter (Pumpherston) |
Alasdair Irving (17.2) |
David Johnson () |
Donald S Justice (Tantallon) |
Cory Kennedy (13.9) |
Keith Kennedy (Ratho Park) |
Ross Kennedy (14.7) |
S Kennedy (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Nick Koyman (18.3) |
David Kyles (19.2) |
Andrew Lacey (15.4) |
James Laidlaw (18.1) |
Andrew Laing (Kings Acre) |
C Lax (Burntisland Golf House Club) |
Mark Leitch (Ratho Park) |
Calum Liddle (Unknown) |
Steven Livingstone (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
David Longair (Prestwick St Cuthbert) |
Stuart Longair (9.6) |
Bill (W H) Lowe (12.2) |
Billy Lowe (Archerfield Links Golf Club) |
Thomas Luke (9.2) |
Ian A Lynn (Musselburgh) |
Malcolm MacColl (Luffness New) |
Fergus Macmillan (14.1) |
Daniel Macneill (OpenPlay) |
Scott Martin (Gullane) |
Malcolm A J Mathieson (17.6) |
David McCaig (18.5) |
Bob McCalister (14.5) |
Calum McCulloch (Baberton) |
Alan McDonald (11.9) |
Ian McDonald (East Kilbride) |
Hamish C McDougall (11.1) |
Sandy McFeat (Edinburgh Western) |
Scott McGee (Gullane) |
William McGibbon (25.1) |
Archie McGuff (13.2) |
Richard McGuff (22.2) |
Malcolm McWatt (Gogarburn) |
David Middlemass (15.5) |
derek miller (Kilspindie) |
Scott Miller (Turnhouse Ltd) |
John Mitchell (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Robbie Mitchell (Glenearn) |
Graham Moss (Musselburgh) |
David Murray (18.5) |
Innes Murray (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd) |
Fraser Napier (West Lothian) |
Mike R Nelson (Unknown) |
Xiongwei (Shaun) Ni (9.8) |
Patrick Nicholas (12.6) |
David Nicholson (9.8) |
Ian Ogilvie (Duddingston) |
Stephen Paterson (Unknown) |
Alastair Pearston (Auchterarder) |
Adam Preedy (New St Andrews) |
George S Pringle (24.8) |
Ian J Randall (Silverknowes) |
Alex Russell (17.5) |
Clark Russell (Longniddry) |
Donald J Scott (Merchants of Edinburgh) |
Richard Skakel (Kilspindie) |
Gordon S Smith (Turnhouse Ltd) |
Mark Smith () |
Bill (W) Souness (13.3) |
Paul Stackhouse (13.4) |
Alan Stalker (34.0) |
Derek Stephen (21.0) |
Elliot Sutherland (Unknown) |
Cameron Taylor (17.5) |
CHRIS TAYLOR (Thornhill) |
David Taylor (28.1) |
Alasdair Thomson (10.5) |
Ross Thomson (Leven Golfing Society) |
Neil Todd (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Allan Trimmer (16.0) |
Stuart Wardell (Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club) |
Liam Watt (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Nigel Watt (14.1) |
Mev Welsh (Prestonfield Limited) |
Neil Williams (12.0) |
Alastair Wilson (10.4) |
Chris Wilson (5.5) |
Andrew Wolffe (Unknown) |
Bob Yardley (8.5) |
Mike P Zeims (Away Home Club) |