The contact for this competition is Jonnie Cliff
Time | Team | Team |
08:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
08:20 | ||
08:30 | Margaret Healy (23.1) & Jacqui Mcdougall (24.3) | Shirley Hepburn (18.6) & Susan Dudgeon (24.5) |
08:40 | Rachael Livingstone (0.4) & Louise Fraser (3.7) | Abby Steedman () & Caroline Steedman (4.5) |
08:50 | JANE MACDONALD (12.6) & UNA FLEMING (17.5) | EVA GEORGESON (20.4) & Lynda Black (24.5) |
09:00 | Carol Brown (10.2) & Christian Boorman (18.7) | Jane Neville () & Marie Vandepeear () |
09:10 | Frances Hall (10.8) & Marjory A Lauder (25.6) | Susan Owen (24.0) & Anne Beedie (26.4) |
09:20 | Linda Blencowe (13.4) & Pam Townsend (18.9) | Caroline Johnstone (7.6) & Chloe Johnstone (8.7) |
09:30 | Elaine Wolstencroft (10.6) & Elizabeth Grandison (13.9) | Carol Fulton (10.2) & Mandy Charters (21.1) |
09:40 | Zandra Mathieson (23.9) & Sandra F Ashurst (24.5) | Helen R B Holton (17.5) & Jane Crispin (31.8) |
09:50 | Maureen Cockburn (19.4) & Alison Paterson (20.3) | Jacqui Loudon (24.2) & Lindsey Rolland (24.4) |
10:00 | Jane Hannam (10.7) & Diane Neave (15.6) | Ann Nicolle (21.8) & Elizabeth Hughes (26.1) |
10:10 | Anne Brownie (7.2) & Christine Clements (17.0) | Davina Roccio (19.9) & Mrs Joan MacLean (22.2) |
10:20 | Jean Lumsden (18.9) & Heather McAndrew (18.9) | Ann Chalmers (21.0) & Lindsey M Beattie (22.8) |
10:30 | Sheila Hair (28.7) & Brenda Russell (42.0) | NORMA HOGG (14.3) & Gail Corbett (25.6) |
10:40 | Elizabeth Dunn-Butler (4.6) & Jane Herd (11.2) | Barbara Eakins () & Rosie E Dennis (9.9) |
10:50 | Marina Masson (17.8) & Kate FULTON (30.9) | Anne Bowden (20.9) & Jan Forbes (21.9) |
11:00 | Fiona Allison (12.7) & Sheila Townsley (18.0) | Margaret M Fergusson (9.1) & Helen Ross (13.5) |
11:10 | Barbara Hamilton (12.7) & Jess M Y Fergus (33.1) | Kayleigh Singer (14.0) & Jean Bryden (21.7) |
11:20 | Anne M Pacey (16.0) & D Anne Fergusson (18.2) | Shona A Hay (14.3) & Elma Leisk (19.2) |
11:30 | Ann Bunker (13.6) & Jane Stevenson (31.6) | Judith Drummond (19.7) & Aileen McAllister (21.7) |
11:40 | Susan J Hinks (22.0) & Alison Loudon (22.2) | Jane Spencer () & Jane L Mackie (25.5) |
11:50 | VIVIEN NAPIER (10.6) & MARION EDSER (20.5) | Christine Laurie (33.5) & Penelope Greig (38.3) |
12:00 | Carol Scott (25.9) & Christine Shaw (29.7) | Elizabeth J Findlay (23.1) & Fiona Fraser (26.8) |
12:10 | Amanda Larter (14.9) & Pamela Brannan (16.8) | Liz Mendl Cooper () & Pam Wheeler (21.2) |
12:20 | ||
12:30 | ||
12:40 | ||
12:50 | ||
13:00 | Liz Fertacz (11.4) & Muriel Mcpherson (17.6) | Aileen Penny (10.1) & Mary Malcolm (12.8) |
13:10 | Christine Rodgers (16.6) & Eileen O'Donnell (25.2) | LOUISE RAEBURN (16.1) & Lesley Purdie (20.7) |
13:20 | A. Stokes (10.8) & Meg Laidler (13.7) | Audrey Jamieson (16.4) & Karen Knight (17.9) |
13:30 | Sharon Marr (8.8) & Louise Fairley (22.3) | June-Anne Clark (10.9) & Marny Elizabeth Anne Waddell (14.4) |
13:40 | Joan Lunn (15.2) & Jill L Shepherdson (16.1) | Angela J Houston () & Eliz Macleod (23.5) |
13:50 | Wendy Thummanond (13.2) & Gillian Corstorphine (15.5) | Sarah Simson (25.6) & J FARISH (28.2) |
14:00 | Eileen Gillespie (11.2) & Patricia Forsyth (22.4) | Valerie J Aitchison (10.5) & Margaret Alexander (14.5) |
14:10 | Patricia Anne Lockie (24.6) & Seline Stewart (25.2) | Jean Inglis (16.7) & Sheena Crerar (25.4) |
14:20 | Fiona Ford (10.8) & Norma Richmond (14.8) | Beth Sheed (24.9) & Muriel Andrew (28.5) |
14:30 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:50 | Terry Mullen (13.0) & Elaine Langlands (22.7) | Fiona Wait (1.2) & Tammy Haycock (17.9) |
15:00 | ||
15:10 | ||
15:20 | ||
15:30 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:40 | Reserved | Reserved |
15:50 | Reserved | Reserved |